快速发布采购 管理采购信息
型号起始:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ0123456789

IC型号参数

  • 序号
  • 图片
  • 型号
  • 品牌
  • 封装
  • 描述
  • RoHS
  • 参数
  • 1
  • 1参数
  • 1
  • Conec
  • DB-25 COVER PLATE
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 标准包装:
    1
    类别:
    连接器,互连器件
    家庭:
    D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 配件
    系列:
    -
    配件类型:
    盖板
    特性:
    -
    针脚数:
    25
    其它名称:
    160X01899A
    Q5085155A
    T1120152A
  • 2
  • 1 INCH-D1-4V-MINI参数
  • 1 INCH-D1-4V-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Amplified Miniature
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 工作压力:
    +/- 1 in H2O
    压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    安装风格:
    Through Hole
    工作电源电压:
    5 V
    端口类型:
    Dual Radial Barbless
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
    最大工作温度:
    + 85 C
    最小工作温度:
    - 25 C
    输出电压:
    2 V
    端口大小:
    2.14 mm
    电源电压-最大:
    5.5 V
    电源电压-最小:
    4.5 V
  • 3
  • 1 INCH-D1-BASIC参数
  • 1 INCH-D1-BASIC
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 1" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 含铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.04 PSI, 1" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.084" (2.14mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    0 mV ~ 7 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    6V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1046
  • 4
  • 1 INCH-D1-P4V-MINI参数
  • 1 INCH-D1-P4V-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Amplified Miniature
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 工作压力:
    +/- 1 in H2O
    压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    安装风格:
    Through Hole
    工作电源电压:
    4.5 V to 5.5 V
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
    最大工作温度:
    + 125 C
    最小工作温度:
    - 40 C
  • 5
  • 1 INCH-D2-BASIC参数
  • 1 INCH-D2-BASIC
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 1" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.04 PSI, 1" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.084" (2.14mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    0 mV ~ 7 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    6V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1047
  • 6
  • 1 INCH-D2-P4V-MINI参数
  • 1 INCH-D2-P4V-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 1 In H2O DUAL
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 工作压力:
    +/- 1 in H2O
    压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    安装风格:
    Through Hole
    工作电源电压:
    5 V
    端口类型:
    Dual Radial Barbless
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
    最大工作温度:
    + 125 C
    最小工作温度:
    - 40 C
    端口大小:
    2 mm
  • 7
  • 1 INCH-D-4V参数
  • 1 INCH-D-4V
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 1" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Catalog Drawings:
    xx(INCH,MBAR,PSI)-(D,G)-4V Side 1xx(INCH,MBAR,PSI)-(D,G)-4V Side 2
    Featured Product:
    Amplified Low Pressure Sensors
    Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    ±0.04 PSI, ±1" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.174" ~ 0.19" (4.4mm ~ 4.8mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    0.25 V ~ 4.25V
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Dynamic Catalog:
    Amplified Low Pressure Sensors
    Other Names:
    1INCHD4V
    442-1012
  • 8
  • 1 INCH-D-4V-MIL参数
  • 1 INCH-D-4V-MIL
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Amplified A Package
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    封装 / 箱体:
    A Package
    商标:
    All Sensors
  • 9
  • 1 INCH-D-4V-PRIME参数
  • 1 INCH-D-4V-PRIME
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 1" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    ±0.04 PSI, ±1" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.174" ~ 0.19" (4.4mm ~ 4.8mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    4V, Ratiometric
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -40°C ~ 125°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
  • 10
  • 1 INCH-D-MV参数
  • 1 INCH-D-MV
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 1" H2O 6SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Catalog Drawings:
    BARO-DO(-MIL) Side 1xx(PSI,INCH)-D-xx-MV Side 1
    Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.04 PSI, 1" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.174" ~ 0.19" (4.4mm ~ 4.8mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    0 mV ~ 10 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    16V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    6-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Dynamic Catalog:
    Millivolt Output Pressure Sensors
    Other Names:
    1INCHDMV
    442-1037
Total:314623123456789...100