快速发布采购 管理采购信息
型号起始:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ0123456789

IC型号参数

  • 序号
  • 图片
  • 型号
  • 品牌
  • 封装
  • 描述
  • RoHS
  • 参数
  • 1
  • 4 2/3AF600参数
  • 4 2/3AF600
  • Unspecified
  • 电池组 2/3A 600mAh 4.8V 4 PACK 6" LEADS
  • ROHS 含铅
  • 商标:
    Unspecified
    零件号别名:
    / 2/3AF-600 3 4 SANYO WL
  • 2
  • 4 INCH-D-CGRADE-MINI参数
  • 4 INCH-D-CGRADE-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Millivolt CPC
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    封装 / 箱体:
    CPC
    商标:
    All Sensors
  • 3
  • 4 INCH-D-CGRADE-MV参数
  • 4 INCH-D-CGRADE-MV
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 4" H2O 6SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.14 PSI, 4" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.174" ~ 0.19" (4.4mm ~ 4.8mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    38 mV ~ 40 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    16V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    6-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1028
  • 4
  • 4 INCH-D-HGRADE-MINI参数
  • 4 INCH-D-HGRADE-MINI
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 4" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.14 PSI, 4" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.18" (4.572mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    24 mV ~ 25 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    16V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1062
  • 5
  • 4 INCH-D-HGRADE-MV参数
  • 4 INCH-D-HGRADE-MV
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Millivolt A Package
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    封装 / 箱体:
    A Package
    商标:
    All Sensors
  • 6
  • 4 INCH-G-CGRADE-MINI参数
  • 4 INCH-G-CGRADE-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Gauge Millivolt CPC
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 工作压力:
    0 in H2O to 4 in H2O
    压力类型:
    Gauge
    输出类型:
    Analog
    安装风格:
    Through Hole
    工作电源电压:
    16 V
    封装 / 箱体:
    CPC
    商标:
    All Sensors
    最大工作温度:
    + 85 C
    最小工作温度:
    - 25 C
  • 7
  • 4 INCH-GF-CGRADE-MINI参数
  • 4 INCH-GF-CGRADE-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Gauge Millivolt CPC
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 工作压力:
    0 in H2O to 4 in H2O
    压力类型:
    Gauge
    输出类型:
    Analog
    安装风格:
    Through Hole
    工作电源电压:
    16 V
    封装 / 箱体:
    CPC
    商标:
    All Sensors
    最大工作温度:
    + 85 C
    最小工作温度:
    - 25 C
  • 8
  • 4 INCH-GF-HGRADE-MINI参数
  • 4 INCH-GF-HGRADE-MINI
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESS GAUGE 4" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Catalog Drawings:
    xx(PSI,INCH)-(G,A)F-HGRADE-MINI Side 1xx(PSI,INCH)-(G,A)F-HGRADE-MINI Side 2
    Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Gauge
    Operating Pressure:
    0.14 PSI, 4" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.18" (4.572mm) Tube
    Output:
    24 mV ~ 25 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    16V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1061
    4INCHGFHGRADEMINI
  • 9
  • 4 INCH-G-HGRADE-MINI参数
  • 4 INCH-G-HGRADE-MINI
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESS GAUGE 4" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 含铅
  • Catalog Drawings:
    xx(PSI,INCH)-(A,G)-HGRADE-MINI Side 1xx(PSI,INCH)-(A,G)-HGRADE-MINI Side 2
    Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Gauge
    Operating Pressure:
    0.14 PSI, 4" H2O
    Port Size:
    -
    Output:
    24 mV ~ 25 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    16V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1060
  • 10
  • 4
  • 4"DC-LHS
  • 3M Electronic Specialty
  • 端子 LHS BB DOUBLE PORT END CAP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 产品种类:
    端子
    产品:
    Wire Terminals
    商标:
    3M Electronic Specialty
    工厂包装数量:
    10
    零件号别名:
    05400768294 80610412514
    单位重量:
    1.724 kg
Total:81799123456789...100