快速发布采购 管理采购信息
型号起始:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ0123456789

IC型号参数

  • 序号
  • 图片
  • 型号
  • 品牌
  • 封装
  • 描述
  • RoHS
  • 参数
  • 1
  • 5 CMH2O-D1-4V-MINI参数
  • 5 CMH2O-D1-4V-MINI
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESS DIFF 5CM H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    -0.003 ~ +0.07 PSI, -0.2 ~ +5cm H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.08" (2mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    4V
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    3 V ~ 7 V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    5 CMH2O-D1-4VMINI
  • 2
  • 5 CMH2O-D1-P4V-MINI参数
  • 5 CMH2O-D1-P4V-MINI
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESS DIFF 5CM H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    -0.003 ~ +0.07 PSI, -0.2 ~ +5cm H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.08" (2mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    4V
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    3 V ~ 7 V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    5CMH2O-D1-P4VMINI
  • 3
  • 5 INCH-D1-4V-MINI参数
  • 5 INCH-D1-4V-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Amplified Miniature
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
  • 4
  • 5 INCH-D1-BASIC参数
  • 5 INCH-D1-BASIC
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 5" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.18 PSI, 5" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.084" (2.14mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    0 mV ~ 22.5 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    6V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1049
  • 5
  • 5 INCH-D1DIP-MV-MINI参数
  • 5 INCH-D1DIP-MV-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 工作压力:
    0 in H2O to 5 in H2O
    压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    安装风格:
    Through Hole
    工作电源电压:
    16 V
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
    最大工作温度:
    + 85 C
    最小工作温度:
    - 25 C
  • 6
  • 5 INCH-D1DIP-MV-SDXL参数
  • 5 INCH-D1DIP-MV-SDXL
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Millivolt Miniature
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
  • 7
  • 5 INCH-D1-MV-MINI参数
  • 5 INCH-D1-MV-MINI
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 5" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 含铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.18 PSI, 5" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.08" (2mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    0 mV ~ 20 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    16V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1078
  • 8
  • 5 INCH-D1-P4V-MINI参数
  • 5 INCH-D1-P4V-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Amplified Miniature
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 工作压力:
    +/- 5 in H2O
    压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    安装风格:
    Through Hole
    工作电源电压:
    4.5 V to 5.5 V
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
    最大工作温度:
    + 125 C
    最小工作温度:
    - 40 C
  • 9
  • 5 INCH-D2-4V-MINI参数
  • 5 INCH-D2-4V-MINI
  • All Sensors
  • 板上安装压力/力传感器 Differential Amplified Miniature
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 压力类型:
    Differential
    输出类型:
    Analog
    封装 / 箱体:
    Miniature
    商标:
    All Sensors
  • 10
  • 5 INCH-D2-BASIC参数
  • 5 INCH-D2-BASIC
  • All Sensors Corporation
  • SENSOR PRESSURE DIFF 5" H2O 4SIP
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Sensors, Transducers
    Family:
    Pressure Sensors, Transducers
    Series:
    -
    Pressure Type:
    Differential
    Operating Pressure:
    0.18 PSI, 5" H2O
    Port Size:
    Male, 0.084" (2.14mm) Tube, Dual
    Output:
    0 mV ~ 22.5 mV
    Accuracy:
    -
    Voltage - Supply:
    6V
    Termination Style:
    PCB
    Operating Temperature:
    -25°C ~ 85°C
    Package / Case:
    4-SIP Module
    Factory Setting:
    -
    Other Names:
    442-1050
Total:103531123456789...100