快速发布采购 管理采购信息
型号起始:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ0123456789

IC型号参数

  • 序号
  • 图片
  • 型号
  • 品牌
  • 封装
  • 描述
  • RoHS
  • 参数
  • 1
  • M Series Kit参数
  • M Series Kit
  • NKK Switches
  • 拨动开关 M Series 拨动开关 Eng Kit
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 电流额定值:
    6 A
    电压额定值 AC:
    250 V
    电压额定值 DC:
    30 V
    照明:
    None
    商标:
    NKK Switches
    照明颜色:
    None
    系列:
    M
    零件号别名:
    KIT-MOUSER M SERIES
  • 2
  • M/DF-4-2-LC参数
  • M/DF-4-2-LC
  • Finisar Corporation
  • MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 4:1 MUX/DEMUX
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Optoelectronics
    Family:
    Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
    Series:
    *
  • 3
  • M/DF-4-2-SC参数
  • M/DF-4-2-SC
  • Finisar Corporation
  • MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 4:1 MUX/DEMUX
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Optoelectronics
    Family:
    Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
    Series:
    *
  • 4
  • M/DF-4-EX-LC参数
  • M/DF-4-EX-LC
  • Finisar Corporation
  • MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 4:1 MUX/DEMUX
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Optoelectronics
    Family:
    Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
    Series:
    *
  • 5
  • M/DF-4-EX-SC参数
  • M/DF-4-EX-SC
  • Finisar Corporation
  • MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 4:1 MUX/DEMUX
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Optoelectronics
    Family:
    Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
    Series:
    *
  • 6
  • M/DF-8-LC参数
  • M/DF-8-LC
  • Finisar Corporation
  • MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 8:1 MUX/DEMUX
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Optoelectronics
    Family:
    Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
    Series:
    *
  • 7
  • M/DF-8-SC参数
  • M/DF-8-SC
  • Finisar Corporation
  • MOD OPTIBOX CWDM 8:1 MUX/DEMUX
  • ROHS 无铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Optoelectronics
    Family:
    Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
    Series:
    *
  • 8
  • M002-006参数
  • M002-006
  • Tripp Lite
  • CABLE PRINTER MAC-IWRITER 6'
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 类别:
    电缆组件
    家庭:
    圆形电缆组件
    系列:
    -
    连接器类型:
    MiniDIN 08 位置公形至公形
    长度:
    6.00'(1.83m)
    电缆类型:
    圆形
    颜色:
    浅褐
    屏蔽:
    屏蔽
    应用:
    打印机,串行
  • 9
  • M00-200-634参数
  • M00-200-634
  • Fluke Electronics
  • KIT RACKMOUNT
  • ROHS 含铅
  • Standard Package:
    1
    Category:
    Test and Measurement
    Family:
    Accessories
    Series:
    -
    Type:
    Oscilloscope
    Accessory Type:
    Kit, Rack Mount
    For Use With/Related Products:
    Fluke Test Equipment
    Specifications:
    For Mounting in 19" Rack Cabinet
    Other Names:
    848622
  • 10
  • M002-006-R参数
  • M002-006-R
  • Tripp Lite
  • CABLE PRINTER MAC-IWRITER 6'
  • ROHS 无铅
  • 类别:
    电缆组件
    家庭:
    圆形电缆组件
    系列:
    -
    连接器类型:
    MiniDIN 08 位置公形至公形
    长度:
    6.00'(1.83m)
    电缆类型:
    圆形
    颜色:
    浅褐
    屏蔽:
    屏蔽
    应用:
    打印机,串行
Total:388351123456789...100